SPECIAL GUEST

Zacherley

The COOL
Ghoul!

October 24-26, 2014
Friday - 6 p.m. - 11 p.m.
Saturday - 10 a.m. - 7 p.m.
Sunday - 11 a.m. - 4 p.m.


Guests will appear all three days, unless otherwise noted!
Guest appearances are tentative, subject to availability.
Recently added names in RED.

NOTICE!

It has been brought to our
attention that a number of guests are telling
fans at the show that Chiller Theatre
makes them charge for autographs
& photos with them.

This is untrue! Chiller Theatre
does not make money from the Guests
signing at their tables, so we have no
need to tell them that.

If a guest tells you this during
the show PLEASE tell a Senior Staff
member or the Show Owner IMMEDIATELY
so we may confront the individual.

Thank you.



Ryan Hurst
Sons of Anarchy
Remember The Titans
Wanted, Taken
CBGB

Lee Majors
The Six Million
Dollar Man
The Fall Guy
The Big Valley
The Bionic Woman
Big Fat Liar

Doug Bradley
Hellraiser
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
Hellraiser III:
Hell On Earth
Nightbreed

Ashley Laurence
Hellraiser
Hellbound: Hellrasier II
Hellraiser III:
Hell on Earth
Lurking Fear

Yaphet Kotto
Alien
The Running Man
Live And Let Die
Homicide: Life on
the Street
Across 110th Street

Jodi Lyn O'Keefe
The Vampire Diaries
Prison Break
Nash Bridges
Halloween H20
She's All That

Tracy Reiner
A League Of
Their Own
Die Hard
Apollo 13
When Harry Met Sally
The Princess Diaries

Cherie Currie
The Runaways
Twilight Zone: The Movie
Foxes, Parasite
Wavelength, Edgeplay

Corinne Clery
Moonraker
Story of O
HitchHike, Yor

Me Me Lai
Jungle Holocaust
Eaten Alive
Man From Deep River
Revenge of the
Pink Panther

Robert Kerman
Cannibal Holocaust

Cannibal Ferox
Eaten Alive
Spider-man
Sponsored by
Grindhouse
Releasing

Lisa Marie
Mars Attacks
Sleepy Hollow
Ed Wood
Planet of the Apes
Lords of Salem

Reunion!

Linda Hamilton
Terminator I, II
Dante's Peak
Beauty & The Beast

Michael Biehn
Terminator
Aliens, The Abyss
The Rock

Kristanna Loken
Terminator 3
BloodRayne
In The Name
Of The King

Bess Motta
Terminator
You Talkin' To Me?
Broken Angel

Jenette Goldstein
Terminator 2
Aliens, Titanic
Lethal Weapon 2

Peter Kent
Arnold's Double
and Stunt Man
on all films
Reanimator

Kelly LeBrock
Weird Science
The Woman in Red
Sorcerer's Apprentice
Wrongfully Accused
Hard to Kill

Sally Kellerman
Back to School
Star Trek, M.A.S.H
The Outer Limits
Singer

Jennifer Blanc
The Divide
Dark Angel
The Crow
The Cool and the Crazy
Party of Five

Mark Rolston
Aliens, RoboCop 2
Saw VI,
Profile
Shawshank Redemption
The Departed

Victoria Price
Author
Daughter of Vincent Price
Edward Scissorhands

Mary McDonough
The Waltons
Mortuary
General Hospital
Heaven Sent
New Adventures
of Old Christine

Judy Norton
The Waltons
Disorganized Zone
Hansel & Gretel:
Warriors of Witchcraft
Stargate SG-1
Bluff

Barbara Steele
Black Sunday
Dark Shadows
Pit and the Pendulum
Nightmare Castle
Piranha
Federico Fellini's
8 1/2

Ann Cusack
A League Of Their Own
Stigmata, Tank Girl
Star Trek Enterprise
Gross Pointe Blank

Michael Gross
Tremors
Family Ties

Gerrit Graham
Phantom of the Paradise
Child's Play 2
Demon Seed
It's Alive III: Island
of the Alive
Dallas

Larry Thomas
Seinfeld's
"Soup Nazi"

Traci Lords
Profiler
Not of this Earth
Cry Baby
The Tommyknockers

Karyn Parsons
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
Major Payne
Blossom
The Ladies Man

Joel Hodgson
Creator of
Mystery Science
Theater 3000
Cinematic Titanic
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves
Jimmy Kimmel Live!

Barbara Leigh
The Original
Vampirella
Pretty Maids
All in a Row
Junior Bonner
Terminal Island
The Student Nurses

Martin Stephens
Village of the Damned
The Innocents
The Witches
The Hellfire Club

May Pang
Author:
Instamatic Karma
Loving John

Alan Howarth
Music Composer
Army of Darkness
Escape from New York
Halloween II
Big Trouble in
Little China
Prince of Darkness
Christine

Christopher
Young

Music Composer
Spider-Man 3
Hellraiser
Exorcism of Emily Rose
Drag Me to Hell
Hellbound: Hellraiser II

Ted A. Bohus
Deadly Spawn
This Thing of Ours
Metamorphosis

John Skerchock
Horror author
Zacherley scribe

John Zacherle
King of Horror Hosts
Chiller Theatre
Shock Theatre
Disc-O-Teen
Spook Along

MUSICAL GUESTS


Cherie Currie
The Runaways
Twilight Zone: The Movie
Foxes, Parasite
Wavelength, Edgeplay

Marky Ramone
The Ramones
R&R Hall of Fame
Drummer
KILLOGY


The Smithereens
(Sat. Only)
(performng LIVE
Sat. night!)


Pat Horgan &
Thunder Road
(performng LIVE
Sat. night!)


Dead Elvi
(performng LIVE
Sat. night!)

Main Page | Directions | Tickets | FAQ